Home
HomeProductsPartnersProjectsAdvertisementDownloadsContact

AUTOMATION - INDICATION LIGHTS

Φ22
VOLTAGE COLOUR CODE
230V AC RED 81.162.10.10
230V AC GREEN 81.162.10.20
230V AC YELLOW 81.162.10.30
230V AC WHITE 81.162.10.40
230V AC BLUE 81.162.10.50
230V DC RED 81.162.10.60
230V DC GREEN 81.162.10.70
230V DC YELLOW 81.162.10.80
230V DC WHITE 81.162.10.90
125V DC RED 81.162.10.100
125V DC GREEN 81.162.10.110
125V DC YELLOW 81.162.10.120
110V AC/DC RED 81.162.10.130
110V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.10.140
110V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.10.150
48V AC/DC RED 81.162.10.160
48V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.10.170
48V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.10.180
24V AC/DC RED 81.162.10.190
24V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.10.200
24V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.10.210
24V AC/DC WHITE 81.162.10.220
12V AC/DC RED 81.162.10.230
12V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.10.240
12V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.10.250

 

Φ16
VOLTAGE COLOUR CODE
230V AC RED 81.162.15.10
230V AC GREEN 81.162.15.20
230V AC YELLOW 81.162.15.30
48V AC/DC RED 81.162.15.40
48V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.15.50
48V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.15.60
24V AC/DC RED 81.162.15.70
24V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.15.80
24V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.15.90
12V AC/DC RED 81.162.15.100
12V AC/DC GREEN 81.162.15.110
12V AC/DC YELLOW 81.162.15.120

 

Χορμοβίτου 144
144, Hormovitou str, 185 44, Piraeus, Greece  -  Tel. (+30) 210-40.82.208-9  -  Fax: (+30) 210-46.20.888